nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Khandala Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Bhakti Bellavue  Laxminagar near Gagangiri Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale  In Khopoli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Konduskar Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

Laxminagar, Near Gagangiri Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konduskar Apartment For Sale  In Khopoli
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Lakeview For Sale In Gagangiri Nagar

Ashiyana Lakeview  Ashiyana's Lake View Gagangiri Nagar Khopoli, Maharash
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Bhakti Bellavue  Bhakti Bellavue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Bhakti Bellavue  Laxminagar near Gagangiri Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Siddhartha Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Nagar

Bhakti Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Jainam Garden Riverside For Sale In Khopoli

CTS No.4230, S.N 10/1, Vihari, Near Mohan Rocky Factory, Khopoli, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Garden Riverside, Khopoli For Sale In Siddhartha Nagar

Jainam Garden Riverside, Khopoli  CTS No.4230, S.N 10/1, Vihari, Near Mohan Rocky Factory, Khopoli, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Prishty Krishna Valley Phase 1 For Sale In Khopoli

Prishty Krishna Valley Phase 1  Near Zenith Waterfall, Adidev BuildingKrishna Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,291 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Valley For Sale In Khopoli

Neelkanth Valley  Siddhartha Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Sangam Co.housing Socity For Sale In Mogalwadi Road

Near By Carmel convert school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

4 BHK Villa In Hummock Villas For Sale In Khandala

Old Khandala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,612 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Salt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Alaknanda For Sale In Khopoli

OPP. RAILWAY STATION OF KHOPOLI near Jainam Garden River Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,785 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Prishty Krishna Valley Phase 1 For Sale In Khopoli Mumbai

Survey No. Near Zenith Water fall Vihari, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,880 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amoda Reserve For Sale In Lonavala

Kalpataru Amoda Reserve  Opp Della Resorts,Kune Village, Lonavala, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.46 Crores
₹14,509 per sq.ft.
₹4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,139 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amoda Reserve For Sale In Lonavala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.54 Crores
₹21,001 per sq.ft.
₹10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,354 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Anirudh Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

Zenith Colony, Near Zenith School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Darshan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Darshan  Bhoomi Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹23,230 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Jesal Greens For Sale In Koproli

Jesal Greens  410203, Sri Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Vrundavan Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,146 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Natwar Jesal Greens For Sale In Vrundavan Nagar

Natwar Jesal Greens  Sri Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Vrundavan Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,806 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Tower For Sale In Khopoli

Indira Nagar near Dena Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Mount View Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

Mount View Khopoli  Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In V75f+xf6, Nh 4, Kalote Rayati, Maharashtra 410202, India

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Gauri Kamal For Sale In Khopoli

Jyoti Gauri Kamal  Jyoti Gauri Kamal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tiger valley without brokerage?

Yes! In Tiger valley, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tiger valley?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tiger valley area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tiger valley?

Properties available in Tiger valley could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tiger valley?

To determine property prices in Tiger valley, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.