nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Tikawali Faridabad

3 BHK In Puri Amanvilas Lavender Floors For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK In Puri Amanvilas Lavender Floors For Sale  In Sector 89
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Belvedere  Near Farmhouse Collective Event Avenue, Virgonagar, Budigere Cross, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Uri Aman Villa For Sale In Sector 77

Uri Aman Villa  MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-2, Tikawali Rd, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014 near Modern Delhi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

Godrej Majesty  Near Swad Punjab Da Restaurant, Vaidpura, Sector 12, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.13 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹16,498 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Homes For Sale In Sector 89

honor Homes  near Amma Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Puri Aman Villas For Sale In Sector 89

Puri Aman Villas  Olive Court, Puri Amanvilas Rd, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector-29 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Kohinoor For Sale In Sector 89

Puri Kohinoor  Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Near Devbhoomi Stadium, Sorkha, Sector 115, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Honour Homes For Sale In Sector 89

Honour Homes  Tikawali, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Kohinoor For Sale In Sector 89

Puri Kohinoor  Near Modern Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fidato Honour Homes For Sale In Honour Homes

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Villa In Puri Amanvillas For Sale In Sector 89

Puri Amanvillas  Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,050 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Amanvillas, Sector 89 For Sale In Puri Amanvillas

Puri Amanvillas, Sector 89  MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Tikawali rd Near MDPS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Villa In Puri Aman Vilas For Sale In Sector 89

Tikawali, London Kids Preschool Faridabad, Haryana nearFlat no.B, C9F9+G5G Puri Amanvilas Rd 182, GF Puri Amanvillas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Honour Homes For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Honour Homes For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Honour Homes For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Puri Amanvilas Rd, nera Puri AmanVilas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tikawali without brokerage?

Yes! In Tikawali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tikawali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tikawali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tikawali?

Properties available in Tikawali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tikawali?

To determine property prices in Tikawali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tikawali?