nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Juhu Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Vera For Sale In Juhu

S Raheja Vera  Near Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club,Vithal Nagar, Juhu Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.14 Crores
₹47,244 per sq.ft.
₹11.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,263 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In S Raheja Vera For Sale  In Juhu1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkAlfa storesPVR CinemasMeeti Coral

2 BHK Flat In Rose Apartment For Sale In Juhu

N S Rd Number 13 Near Juhu Gymkhana Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rose Apartment For Sale  In  Juhu
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In G65 Misquitta House For Sale In G65, Gaothan Number 2, Vithal Nagar, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India

G65 Misquitta House  opposite Chand Society, Juhu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Shree N41 For Sale In Juhu

Shree N41  Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹40,323 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shree N41 For Sale  In Juhu1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Flat In 9jvpd For Sale In Juhu

Rustomjee 7 JVPD 4R6J+23F Nutan Laxmi Society, JVPD Scheme, Juhu Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
₹10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In 9jvpd For Sale  In Juhu
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Juhu Rose Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

juhu rose apartment  St. Josephâ??s Church Road near St. Joseph's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartment Juhu For Sale In Juhu Church Road

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Dlh Dilrag For Sale In Jvpd

Dlh Dilrag  Dilrag, N S Rd Number 9, Nutan Laxmi Society, JVPD Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹35,354 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Creado Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Creado Apartment  201, Creado, Appt, Juhu Rd, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Creado Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Creado Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chand Society For Sale In Juhu

Chand Society  Chand Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.06 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
₹14,363/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Amal Sanskar For Sale In Juhu

Amal Sanskar  Amal Sanskar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.23 Crores
₹45,862 per sq.ft.
₹10.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,975 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amal Sanskar For Sale In Juhu

Amal Sanskar  Amal Sanskar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.68 Crores
₹45,837 per sq.ft.
₹6.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vile Parle

Standalone Building, JVPD Scheme, near Shagun Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Vile Parle

Independent House, N.S Road near Shree Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Avenue 9 For Sale In Juhu

Shree Mahavir Avenue 9  Juhu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.02 Crores
₹37,794 per sq.ft.
₹7.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,445 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Avenue 9 For Sale In Juhu

Shree Mahavir Avenue 9  Juhu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.81 Crores
₹37,812 per sq.ft.
₹3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Delite Den For Sale In Juhu

Shree Delite Den  Juhu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.59 Crores
₹40,939 per sq.ft.
₹4.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.33 Crores
₹29,436 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.59 Crores
₹29,380 per sq.ft.
₹3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Janki Kutir

Independent House, Janki kutir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Juhu

Independent House, Juhu beach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹110 Crores
₹1,10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akshata Chs For Sale In Andheri

Narsee Monjee Bhavan , Near Jamnabai Narsee School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Prive For Sale In Juhu

Ajmera Prive  Near Mahada Colony, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.4 Crores
₹41,437 per sq.ft.
₹6.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,752 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesMeeti Coral

3 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Aramia For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Aramia  Near Utsav Restaurant, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.35 Crores
₹61,232 per sq.ft.
₹8.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Aramia For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.12 Crores
₹56,703 per sq.ft.
₹11.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,549 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Ashish apartment  Sri Mukteshwar Devalaya Rd, near International Society for Krishna Consciousness® (ISKCON® - Juhu)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vithal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vithal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vithal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vithal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vithal nagar?

Properties available in Vithal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vithal nagar?

To determine property prices in Vithal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.