nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tambaram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tambaram Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram
Independent House, MES Rd, near Electricity Complaint Office
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram
Independent House, S Tank St near Jayam vinayagar temple
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uva Skathi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram
uva skathi flat Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram
Independent House, GST Road near GRT Jewellers, Tambaram
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram
Independent House, Rose Nagar near GRT Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram
Independent House, GST Road NEAR GRT Jewellers - Tambaram, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Amar nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Amar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Amar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Amar nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Amar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.