4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nesapakkam
Independent House, 4 th street annai sathya nagar ramapuram Near sri sai pooja net world
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking