nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Amberpet Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Amberpet Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Zinda Tilismath Road near KSK Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Annapurna Nagar, near Gayatri motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Amberpet
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Annapurna Nagar, near Reliance Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,768 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, CPL Rd , Near Ali Cafe Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Amatul Complex For Sale In Lalbagh

opp Lalbagh masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ameerpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd, Annapurna Nagar, Amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

2-3-692, 1/A, Zinda Tilismath Road, Alicafe, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Apartment For Sale  In Amberpet1/13

Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Apartment  2-3-692, 1/A, Zinda Tilismath Road, Alicafe, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Apartment For Sale  In Amberpet1/12
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Ganga Nagar, near Mishaal Cafe prem nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd Near Amberpet Ali Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatadri Abhai Estate For Sale In Amberpet

Venkatadri Abhai estate  Moosarambagh Rd, near AK Plaza Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd, Azad Nagar near police quarters amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, CPL Rd,near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes For Sale In Amberpet

Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes  Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar Colony near Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes For Sale In Amberpet

Venkateswara Nagar Colony, Police Line, Adj lane to Bhima's Bar, CPL ROAD, Amberpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Musaram Bagh

Standalone building, ram colony near Ahmed Abdul Majid Dr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, malakpet extension near Royal Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

Malakpet Extension Near Osman Bakers and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grace Meadows Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malakpet

Grace Meadows Apartments  Besides Arnaan Cafe Afzal Nayar Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Masjid e Siratal Mustaqeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landmark Residency For Sale In Landmark Residency

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Land Mark Reside For Sale In Old Malakpet

Afzal Nagar NEAR Landmark Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dolphin Plaza For Sale In 16-11-16a81, Raidurgh, Arvind Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Dolphin Plaza  Old Malakpet, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Towers For Sale In Amberpet

Prime Towers  Zinda Tilismath, near Ashoka Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landmark Residency For Sale In Malakpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tirumala Emerald For Sale In Amberpet

Azad Nagar, near Nani cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Old Malakpet

Ganga Towers Afzal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Annapurna nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Annapurna nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Annapurna nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Annapurna nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Annapurna nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.