nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Amberpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Amberpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Classic Towers For Sale In Amberpet

NH163, Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Towers For Sale  In Amberpet1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Amberpet

Venkatadri Heights  Police Lines, near LPG gas station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Heights For Sale  In Amberpet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Paraside Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Green Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

standalone building, Zinda Tilismath Road Ganga Nagar Near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Paradise For Sale In Amberpet

Happy Homes Paradise  HAPPY HOMES QUADRI%27S PARADISE, Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunita Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

2/3/64/54, Tirumala Nagar, Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Paraize Enclave For Sale In Amberpet

paraize enclave   Maruthi Nagar, near Masjid Taj o Ibrahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Noor Manzil Hyderabad For Sale In Amberpet

Police Colony Near NEW GREEN LAND HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,158 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yanamula Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Yanamula residency   Ganga Nagar near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, Madhura Nagar Rd near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Quadri Bagh near Sri Trimukha Anjaneya Swami Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Srinivas Nagar Colony near Sri Shantiniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Paradaise Appartment For Sale In Amberpet

Sree Ramana X Road near Amberpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradaise Appartment For Sale  In Amberpet

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residence For Sale In Amberpet Police Station

Lotus Residence   near ksk function hall, Lalbagh, Annapurna Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Residence  For Sale  In Amberpet Police Station1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narasimha For Sale In Amberpet Police Station

Laxmi Narasimha  Golnaka, near PEARL GARDEN FUNCTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Moosarambagh Rd, near Amberpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Sree Ramana X Road, NEAR Amberpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Srinivasa Apartment  Quadri Bagh Near Pulse Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mitra Estates For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Mitra Estates  Sai Mitra Estates Vasanthapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mitra Estate Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Mitra Estate Apartment  Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, CPL Road, Sri Krishna Nagar Colony, Amberpet, opposite Venkateshwara Theatre, Near Hotel Lucky Star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Amberpet

, Ananthram Nagar Colony near Sudha Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

standalone building, Moosarambagh Rd near Amberpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Zinda Tilismath Road, Royal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sathyanaraya Swamy Nilayam For Sale In Amberpet

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In S E Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Turab Nagar near Ganesh Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Emarald Amberpet For Sale In Amberpet

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

standalone building, HPCL - Srinivasa Service Station thirumal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi And Sripada Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nar Harmony For Sale In Amberpet

Nar harmony  D D Colony Aziz Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Aadhwik Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave, Plot No. 11, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Srinath Enclave Amberpet For Sale In Amberpet

srinath enclave amberpet  beside karima funtional hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nidhi And Sri Padha For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala Nagar near Knowledge Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Amberpet

Venkatadri Heights   on Venkatadri Heights narapally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidi Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

srinidi apartment  Police Quarters, Police Colony near Mandal Revenue Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Srinidhi and sripada residency  Amberpet Main Rd, Premnagar, Turab Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Quadri bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Quadri bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Quadri bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Quadri bagh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Quadri bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Quadri bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Quadri bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Quadri bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!