nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Basaguda Thanda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Basaguda Thanda Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adarsh Shubash For Sale In Tukkuguda

Laxmi Nagar Colony, near Sloka International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.42 Lacs
₹2,020 per sq.ft.
35,778/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Shubash For Sale  In Tukkuguda1/28
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersKFC Restaurant

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukkuguda

Independent House, Mankal near Bachpan Play School in Tukkuguda | Best Preschool Near Me | Nursery School & Kindergarten for Your Child’s Bright Start
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Almasguda

Independent House, Madhura Nagar, near Shri Shri Shri Abhaya Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Almasguda1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersKFC Restaurant

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Almasguda

Independent House, Almasguda Rd, near Sri Venkateshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Almasguda1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Elite, Tukkuguda For Sale In Urban Elite

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero Towers

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tukkuguda

Tukkuguda Rd near Brilliant Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standline Building For Sale In Tukkuguda

Tukkuguda, Telangana near Brilliant Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK Villa In North Star Airport Boulevard For Sale In Tukkuguda

North Star Airport Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero Towers

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda Market

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4 BHK Villa In Luxary Park 2 For Sale In Shamshabad

near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Asian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafKFC RestaurantBasil Woods School, ShamshabadUmdanagar

4 BHK Villa In North Star Airport Boulevard, Tukkuguda - Airport View Point Rd For Sale In Tukkuguda

Tukkuguda - Airport View Point Rd, Almasguda, Telangana 501218, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero Towers

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Habsiguda

Independent House, Professors Quarters, near Malabar Gold and Diamonds - Habsiguda - Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,097 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero Towers

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukkuguda

Independent House, orr exit no 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero Towers

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukkuguda

Independent House, near by rachipur village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukkuguda

Independent House, R.R district near Tuljabhavani Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK Villa In Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi International Airport (hyd), Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500409, India

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SatamraiAsian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mamidipally

Independent House, Mamidipally Rd Shamshabad near MAHATHI VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Timber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukkuguda

Independent House, Tukkuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tukkuguda

Tukkuguda rd Near Sloka International School, Tukkuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Tukkuguda

Tukkuguda srishailam HWY, Near Sloka International School, Tukkuguda | Best International School in Tukkuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurmalguda

Independent House, Srisailam Hwy near Hard ware Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersKFC Restaurant

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook, Shamshabad For Sale In Gardens By The Brook

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sri Ram ColonySriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

3 BHK Villa In Green Home Beverly Slopes For Sale In Balapur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SatamraiAsian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi Dhaba

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aero Living One For Sale In Mamidipally, Shamshabad

vivekanada statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Mehndi Garden near Bright Star English School and NEW LOCUS DRAFTING SOLUCTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Basaguda thanda?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Basaguda thanda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Basaguda thanda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Basaguda thanda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Basaguda thanda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.