nbrank,desc

21 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Beta II Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Beta II Greater_noida for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, i325 Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Beta Ii1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Beta 2 Rd near Mother Dairy Booth-18845 (BEETA-II)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Beta Ii1/11
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta 2

Oasis Homes  Block F, Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spark Divine For Sale In Sector Beta 2

Spark Divine  Sector Beta 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Beta II, near OMAXE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta 2 H Block Park

Independent House, h 97 beta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Block H,Near OMAXE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hi Castle

Standalone Building, Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Hi Castle  Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Homes For Sale In Sector Beta Ii

Oasis Homes  UPSIDC Site C, Sector BETA II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

Oasis Homes  Accher, Block F, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308 Near Krishna Solar System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avj Homes Beta Ii For Sale In Beta Ii

AVJ Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Block J Near Beta 2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

OASIS HOMES  Block F near Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, 12th Street near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Standalone Building, Pocket F, near Fr. Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Block E, near Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Beta 2

Beta Sector 2 Rd near Max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,238 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Beta Ii

Beta 2 Rd, Block I Near Mother Dairy Booth-18845 (BEETA-II)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Standalone Building, Father Agnel Balbhavan and omaxe mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Beta ii?

Presently, there are approximately 21 ready to move flats in Beta ii’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Beta ii ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Beta ii?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Beta ii, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.