nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Model Town Phase I Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Model Town Phase I Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Near Sondhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Model Town
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale In Model Town

Town Phase I, near Otik Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,420 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale  In Model Town1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale In Model Town Phase 3

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale  In Model Town Phase 31/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Model Town

Phase 2,Near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Naini lakeside road near Khanna Eye Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Block K Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block e 1?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Block e 1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block e 1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block e 1?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block e 1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.