nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Alpha I Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Alpha I Greater_noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Prim Rose For Sale In Govindpuram Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Prim Rose For Sale  In Govindpuram Ghaziabad1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River
0.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhi Gardeniya For Sale In Alpha I

Block E near alpha 1metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mhi Gardeniya For Sale  In Alpha I1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Hans Residency For Sale In Sector 1

Raj Hans Residency  Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alpha I

Independent House, Alfa Marg, Alpha-I Commercial Belt, Block E Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.25 Crores
₹24,225 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 150

Independent House, ss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Raj Hans Residency (phase-1) For Sale In Sector 1

Raj Hans Residency (Phase-1)  Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
South
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parichowk

sector alpha road near Alpha 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alpha I

Independent House, Block D, near Alpha Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Alpha I1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beta-2

Independent House, Block F , near riyan inter national school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Beta-2 1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alpha I

Independent House, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf Gardenia For Sale In Sector Alpha Ii

Golf Gardenia  F-2, Pocket F, Block F, Sector Alpha II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf Gardenia F-2 For Sale In Alpha-ii Gr

Golf Gardenia F-2  Golf Gardenia F-2 Pocket F, Block F, near to Alpha 1 Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Msx Golf Gardenia For Sale In Sector Alpha Ii

MSX Golf Gardenia  near Gate-5 Alpha-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf Gardenia For Sale In Alpha Ii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Irwo Palm Court Ready to Move Flats, Sector Alpha I For Sale In Sector Alpha I

Sector Alpha I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harmukh Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Alpha I

Harmukh Apartments  Alpha I near Block A alpha 1 greater noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alpha I

Independent House, pocekt d near St Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Msx Alpha Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

msx alpha homes  Alpha I Near St Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector Alpha Ii

Block F, near NAVIN HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,457 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector Alpha Ii

Independent House, Block F, near NAVIN HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹57,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alpha Ii

Independent House, Block F near Alpha 2 Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajraula Urf Nawada,

Independent House, Pocket F, Block F near Aalam Chikan Biryani Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block e?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Block e’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block e ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block e?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block e, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.