nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 55 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 55 Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sec 22d

Standalone Building, near ajnara,GH-04/2, Sec, 22D, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sec 22d1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Block I Rd, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 221/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22 Block G Rd

Independent House, E31 sector22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension  Eros Sampoornam, Extension, Sector 2, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 56

Janta flats   Maithli Marg, near Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Block E Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹36,073 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,574 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block e?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block e’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block e ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block e?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block e, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.