nbrank,desc

36 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Byrathi Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Byrathi Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale  In Kuvempu Layout
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solitaire Residency For Sale In Kothanur

Solitaire Residency  Solitaire Residency, Hennur Bagalur MN RD, Bhyrathi Cross, Kothannur Post, Bangalore - 560077, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Geddalahalli, Rammana Layout, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Solitaire Residency For Sale  In Kothanur1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2  Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Chikkagubbi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,730 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Slv Paradise  SLV Paradise , 1st main , kanaka sri layout , banglore 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Balaji Emerald For Sale In Gedalahalli

Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byrathi

Independent House, Rammana Layout, Near Manju mane oota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In Carbon Cornerstone, Hennur Road For Sale In Rammana Layout

Carbon Cornerstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Aster Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byrathi

Elegant Aster Apartment  Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Carbon Cornerstone For Sale In Kothanur Byrathi,

No 47/1, dr srk nagar 2nd Main Rd, nearby Kanakashree Layout, near narayana pu collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hennur

Independent House, Kanakashree layout near Poorna Prajna school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byrathi

Independent House, Kanakashree layout near Narayana PU College - Byrathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Paradise For Sale In Byrathi

Slv Paradise  Rammana Layout, near MDVR Byrathi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹43,269 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

SLV Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi, Post, Kothanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lybiana Avila For Sale In Hennur Road

Lybiana Avila  Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanakashree Layout

Independent House, 2nd A Main Road near SLV Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Byrathi?

Presently, there are approximately 36 ready to move flats in Byrathi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Byrathi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Byrathi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Byrathi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.