nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chikhali Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chikhali Pune for Sale

1 BHK Villa In Shubharambh Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Aherwadi Chowk Rd, Near spine road, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Shubharambh Housing Society For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai shraddha  Pant Nagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubharambh Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Srushti For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sahil srushti  Sec no 16, Ayush Garden, Raje Shivaji Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahil Srushti For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oashin Paradise For Sale  In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Corner Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 115a, Sector 16, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India

Tulsi Corner Apartment  Savata mali Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Savtamali Garden

krishna homes   plot 79e Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivganga Park For Sale In Shivganga Park

SHIVGANGA PARK  OPP ADV NEWALE BUNGLO or NR VASTUSHILP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Angan For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manas Residency For Sale In Chikhali,

manas residency  143/25, Chatrapathi Shivaji Shambhaji Maharaj Marg, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulmohar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Gulmohar society  46/1, Sector 16, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Pragathi vihar near Diagonal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Raje Shivaji Nagar Near Diagonal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aayush Garden For Sale In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran

AAyush Garden  Sector 16, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Datta nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Datta nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Datta nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Datta nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Datta nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.