nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chudi Bazaar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chudi Bazaar Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 14-6-386, Nagar Khana, Begum Bazar Chatri, Gowsala Nagar, Chudi Bazaar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500012, India

Independent House, chudi bazar begum bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Begum Bazar

Independent House, Ravi Pan Shop near Chudi Bazar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begum Bazaar

Goshmahal Lane Near Chand Tara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,037 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Begum Bazaar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chudi Bazaar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, Hanuman Temple Rd, near LV Prashad Eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chudi Bazaar

Standalone Building, Jummerat Bazar Rd,near GHMC MUNICIPAL OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokuldam Kabra Complex Begum Bazar For Sale In Chudi Bazaar

Gyan Bagh Colony, near Begum bazar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Chandanwadi, Goshamahal,near Seven Temples Goshamahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Police Quarters, Goshamahal, beside Anitha Driving Class For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale In Nampally

Yashu Upadesh Kuteer  Goshamahal Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Gyan Bagh Colony, Landmark Hyderabad, Telangana 500012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ber Ban Bagh

Independent House, Shah Inayat Gunj, Near Dutta Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹24,719 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Gyan Bagh Colony, near Gyan Bagh Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Goshamahal, near Gyan Bagh Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹33,525 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,176 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gowsala nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Gowsala nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gowsala nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gowsala nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gowsala nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.