nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Nampally Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Nampally Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale In Nampally

Yashu Upadesh Kuteer  Goshamahal Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Gyan Bagh Colony, Landmark Hyderabad, Telangana 500012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale  In Nampally1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begum Bazaar

Goshmahal Lane Near Chand Tara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,037 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Begum Bazaar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Gokuldam Kabra Complex Begum Bazar For Sale In Chudi Bazaar

Gyan Bagh Colony, near Begum bazar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokuldam Kabra Complex Begum Bazar For Sale  In Chudi Bazaar1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet,

sri sai residency  T.R.R. Town Ship, SRI SAI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale  In Meerpet,

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet

sri sai residency  Checkpost Restaurant Keshavareddy nagar Badangpet - Almasguda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Gurram Guda

near rk equipmnets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale In Mangalhat

sri shamlal residency  Muraripalli, Kishan Bagh Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No.10M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Shikha Enclave For Sale In Feelkhana

Shikha Enclave  Siddiamber Bazar Rd, Ashok Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Goshamahal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goshamahal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Goshamahal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goshamahal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goshamahal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goshamahal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goshamahal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goshamahal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!