nbrank,desc

48 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hindon Residential Area Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hindon Residential Area Ghaziabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City, Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad

Shalimar City, Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad  Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shalimar City, Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad For Sale  In Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Shalimar City  Ahle Bait Rd Ashok Vatika, Hindon Residential Area Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shalimar City For Sale  In Ashok Vatika1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar City  Ahle Bait Rd, Ashok Vatika,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Irshad Garden Road near Ekhta ghoshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Garden Shalimar City , Shalimar Garden For Sale In Shalimar City, Shalimar City Rd, Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Royal Garden Shalimar City , Shalimar Garden  Near Rajendra Nagar, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Love India Builders For Sale In Sahibabad

Love India Builders  plot no11 ug 6 Vikram Enclave, Wazirabad Rd, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Ashok Vatika, Hindon Residential Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Street Number 19 near Air Force Station Hindan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

Love India Builders  Vikram Enclave, 13, Wazirabad Rd, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,515 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shalimar City  Shalimar Garden, Wazirabad Rd, Ashok Vatika, Hindon Residential Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Frobell Public School

Independent House, HK builders shivam enclave noor nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Garden Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Royal Garden Shalimar City   Royal Garden Shalimar City Near Rajendra Nagar, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tushar Ready to Move Flat-ii For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Tushar Apartment-Ii  Tushar Apartment, 2, Block A, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Garden Shalimar City For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Royal Garden Shalimar City   Near Rajendra Nagar, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 56, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Independent House, 36 gaj ka makaan hai bana hua Garima garden sahibabad ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Garden Shalimar City , Shalimar Garden For Sale In Sahibabad

Royal Garden Shalimar City , Shalimar Garden  Royal Garden (Apartment Complex) Shalimar City Royal Garden, Apartment Complex Shalimar City near Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, near hidon airforc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahadev Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vatika,

mahadev apartment  in Royal Garden Shalimar City near Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Mohan Nagar

rajendra nagar   Hindan Residential Area near Air Force School Hindan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City For Sale In Karhera Colony

shalimar city   opposite shalimar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,290 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar City For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hindon residential area?

Presently, there are approximately 48 ready to move flats in Hindon residential area’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hindon residential area ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hindon residential area?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hindon residential area, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.