nbrank,desc

46 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Raj Bagh Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Raj Bagh Ghaziabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Utc Aastha Ready to Move Flat Building For Sale In Main Gt Road

Main GT road, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale  In Main Gt Road
South
Parking
0.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Utc Aastha Ready to Move Flat Building For Sale In Raj Bagh

Utc Aastha Apartment Building  Main GT road, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale  In Raj Bagh1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.2 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Manohar Lohia For Sale In Aradhana Road

RAM MANOHAR LOHIA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om 1 Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Om 1 apartment  Om 1 Apartment, Radhey Shyam Park, Dwarka Enclave, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sirohi Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Grand Trunk Rd, Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Raj Bagh Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anupam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sahibabad

Anupam Apartments  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar near Khaitan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Raj Bagh, near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,184 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ankur Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Ankur Apartment  Rajendra Nagar, Vinoba Marg, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 45a For Sale In Sahibabad

Shahara, Dwarka Enclave, near Balaji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime 1 Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaibabad

prime 1 apartment  Rajendra Nagar, near Balaji Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Iv Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

PRIME IV APPARTMENT  Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Rama Holiday Safari For Sale In 14 Mansa Kunj Sector 5 Rajendra Nagar, Dwarka Enclave, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

major mohit sharma metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-5

standalone building, Rajendra Nagar near Balaji Superspeciality Hospital | Best Neuro Hospital in Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,159 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Regalia .. For Sale In Sahibabad

Parsvnath Regalia ..  Plot No. 149, Opp, Surya Farms, G.T. Road, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,575 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Plot No. 33, Raj Bagh Colony, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Independent House, Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Green For Sale In Sahibabad

Vrindavan Green  Grand Trunk Rd Dwarka Enclave, Rajendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd, near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sadhan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raj Bagh

Sai Sadhan Apartment  Grand Trunk Rd, ahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, near Raj Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Enclave For Sale In Raj Bhag

Vrindavan Enclave  Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sriram Kunj For Sale In Sector-5

Radheshyam Park Ganga near Balaji Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik Ready to Move Flat Rajender Nagar For Sale In Khaitan Public School

3/179 SECTOR 3 RAJENDRA NAGAR SECTOR 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.0 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Regalia For Sale In Grand Trunk Road, Ghaziabad

Parsvnath Regalia  Near Apollo Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deep Homes, Sirohi Enclave, Rajbagh For Sale In Sahibabad

Prakash Industrial Estate, near rajbagh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Teachers Enclave Sahibabad For Sale In Sector 5

TEACHERS ENCLAVE SAHIBABAD  Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, near khaitan public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Raj bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 46 ready to move flats in Raj bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Raj bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Raj bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Raj bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.