nbrank,desc

38 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kapas Hera Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kapas Hera Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anandam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anandam Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitanya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapashera

Chaitanya Apartment  Aya Nagar Firni Rd, Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaitanya Apartment For Sale  In  Kapashera
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vats Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

Kapas Hera Extension, Nala Rd, near FAIRFIELD INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sainath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapashera

sainath apartment  , Kapas Hera Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitanya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitanya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitanya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera Extension

Not under loan
51.5 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Aya Nagar Firni Rd, Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sainat For Sale In Kapashera

G3FM+V2M Kapas Hera Extension, near MCD Primary School kapashera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitanya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishno Appartment For Sale In Kapas Hera

VAISHNO APARTMENT Vaishno apartment Gali Number 6, behind FIMT College, Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera New Delhi, Delhi, 110097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gupta Residency For Sale In Kapas Hera

gupta residency  Street No. 5,Kapas Hera Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, near ayyapa temple, Dundahera Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

Street Number 6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapashera

Standalone building, Rao Harnath Marg near Sanskriti Kidz Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14

Gupta Residency  Street Number 2, near SHEETAL EVENTS(SHEETAL TENT HOUSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapashera

Standalone Building, Kapas Hera Extension, , Near Rao Mansa Ram Public School and Mahadeep Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,717 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandDwarka Sector 23Phase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rs Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapas Hera

Kapas Hera Extension near Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Dwarka, near Tokas Complex - Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,051 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalu Pandith Building For Sale In Kapas Hera

Khasra near V2 Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sainath For Sale In Kapas Hera

Bijwasan Rd,Near Fairfield Institute of Management and Technology | FIMT COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Westened Plaza For Sale In Kapas Hera

Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd near Sital Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Westren Plaza For Sale In Kapasheda

Old Delhi Gurgaon Road Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapashera

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,717 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kapas hera?

Presently, there are approximately 38 ready to move flats in Kapas hera’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kapas hera ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kapas hera?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kapas hera, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.