nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kolathur R.F. Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kolathur R.F. Chennai for Sale

4 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam

Villa Green Vista  47, Villa Green Layout, Forty Feet Road, Kayar Village, Kolathur, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

2 BHK Villa In Greenhome Villa Green Vista For Sale In Villa Green

kayar, 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹5,314 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Greenhome Villa Green Vista  For Sale  In Villa Green1/4
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceedeeyes Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruporur, Chennai

Ceedeeyes apartment  Survey No 360, Thiruporur - NelliKuppam Road, Ammapettai ,Thiruporur, Next To Satya Sai Medical College and Hospital,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

3 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur R.f.

Independent House, mambakkam,kolathur-600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,247 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

4+ BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kolathur R.f.

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villagreen

Independent House, kayar village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nillikuppam

Independent House, Vijaya green city near vanavil isai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nellikuppam,

Independent House, Nellikuppam, near VSBN NELLIKUPPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nellikuppam,1/4
Parking
Nearby: Haridhra NagarCuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nellikuppam,

Independent House, ammapatai no.45c sai garden littel india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Residences For Sale In Nellikuppam

Guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nellikuppam

Independent House, Othivakkam, near Government High Secondary School Nellikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, nellikuppan road near Nellikuppam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,653 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kolathur r.f.?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Kolathur r.f.’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kolathur r.f. ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kolathur r.f.?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kolathur r.f., you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.