nbrank,desc

30 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kayar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kayar Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale In Mambakkam

Arun Excello Sankara  kelambakkam road near Velammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale  In Mambakkam1/8
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurPonmar Enclave ParkSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale In Mambakkam

Arun Excello Sankara  Arun Excello Sankara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale  In Mambakkam1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mambakkam

Independent House, Pungeri ,Pungeri Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: VIT-chennai Campus Bus StopVelammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

Arun Excello Sankara   Off Kelambakkam, Vandalur Road, Mambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur R.f

Independent House, No. 1, Rukmani Devi St, Kannan Avenue, Old Perungulathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Arun Excello Sankara  Arun excello Sankara apartment, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Top Town For Sale In Mambakkam

ToP town near Arun Excelo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Arun Excello Sankara   Off Kelambakkam, Vandalur Road, Mambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,586 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankra Homes For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Arun Excello Sankara   R597+423, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.162510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Arun Excello Sankara   Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd(Arun Excello Sankara)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Venbedu

Independent House, Vembedu Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Vijay Shanthi Park Avenue

Arun Excello Sankara   Block-4, Arun Excello Sankara, Tamil Nadu 600127, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dabc Orchid, Ponmar For Sale In Polacheri

Dabc Orchid, Ponmar  polacheri near agni engg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nlc Executive Enclave For Sale In Kolathur, Polacheri

near Vellore Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale In Sankara Arun Excello , Kanapuram Main, Road, Kolathur, R597+423, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Arun Excello Sankara   Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd Tamil Nadu 603103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PonmarPonmar Enclave ParkSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankara , Mambakkam For Sale In Mambakkam

Arun Excello Sankara , Mambakkam  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd Tamil Nadu 603103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Arun Excello Sankara  Arun Excello Sankara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sankara Homes For Sale In Mambakkam

Arun Excello Sankara Homes  Kannapuram road kolathur Chennai - 127
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Arun Excello Sankara   near vellammal school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kayar?

Presently, there are approximately 30 ready to move flats in Kayar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kayar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kayar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kayar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.