nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Kayar , Chennai | Villas in Kayar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
YUVARANI 85000002025-12-133 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rdkayar3 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur RdKelambakkam - Vandalur Rdchennai3 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur RdKelambakkam - Vandalur RdchennaiUnder Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kolathur R.f.
Villa Green Vista 47, Villa Green Layout, Forty Feet Road, Kayar Village, Kolathur, Tamil Nadu 603110
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Greenhome Villa Green Vista For Sale In Villa Green
kayar, 603110
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,314 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Villa Green Vista For Sale In Kelambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Color Homes Kanchi Pattinam Villas, Tirupporur For Sale In Ammapettai
Chennai Pattinam Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Glenmere For Sale In Thaiyur
Casagrand Glenmere Near Shiv Nadar University, Santhankuppam, Thaiyur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Asvini Amanya For Sale In Nellikuppam
Asvini Amanya 100 Feet Road
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Asvini Amanya For Sale In Nellikupam,
Nellikupam,, Othivakkam R.F
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Chola Akshayam Virukshaa For Sale In Thaiyur
Chola Akshayam Virukshaa Chola Akshayam Virukshaa, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Selenia For Sale In Omr
Casagrand Selenia Behind St.Francis International School, Kelambakam, OMR, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Serene Hub Villas For Sale In Thiruporur
Serene Hub Villas Thiruporur
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kalavakkam
No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kelambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹58,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Artha One World Villa For Sale In Kelambakkam
Artha One World Villa Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹5,221 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ley Sterling Bay For Sale In Q52x+qr8, Thirupporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India
pudupattinam, mahabalipuram
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sterling Emperor Zen Villas For Sale In Kelambakkam
Sterling Emperor Zen Villas Sterling Emperor Zen Villas, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sterling Emperor For Sale In Kelambakkam
Thaiyur
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Commune The Village For Sale In Ssn College Of Engineering
Commune Village
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,601 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Villa In I5 Gokul Avenue For Sale In Vijayashanthi, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
SSN COLLEGE
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nlc Executive Enclave, Mambakkam Kolathur For Sale In Vandalur - Kelambakkam Road
near Arulmigu Kalyana Ranganathar Koil
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,092 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Alta Vida For Sale In Alta Vida,omr
kalavakkam near Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering college
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Right Angle Nammazhvar Thottam For Sale In 54 Nammazhvar Thottam, Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, B Block, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
Right Angle Nammazhvar Thottam behind Pudupakkam Anjeneyar Temple
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
Sobha Meritta Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Isha Mia Villas, Pudupakkam For Sale In Pudupakkam
Isha Mia Villas, Pudupakkam Isha Mia Villas ISHA MIA VILLAS Abdul Kalam Rd, Off: Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, B Block Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Frontier Flower Garden For Sale In Kelambakkam
Frontier Flower Garden
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Kayar?
Buying a villa in Kayar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kayar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Kayar?
The starting price of villas in Kayar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kayar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kayar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kayar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Kayar?