nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale in Senganmal , Chennai | Villas in Senganmal , Chennai

2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale In Senganmal

Q6C7+C9Q Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale  In Senganmal1/9
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Villa In Aakshaya Thiyur For Sale In Akshaya January

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Aakshaya Thiyur For Sale  In Akshaya January1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Spruce For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Raja Spruce  thaiyur main rd near jagannath vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Chola Akshayam Virukshaa For Sale In Thaiyur

Chola Akshayam Virukshaa  Chola Akshayam Virukshaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Spruce For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Spruce For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/5

2 BHK Villa In Aakshaya Thiyur For Sale In Akshaya January

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale In Senganmal

Q6C7+C9Q Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur Main Rd

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today Near Shell Petrol bunk ,Ramalingapuram, Thaiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,693 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4 BHK Villa In Alliance Humming Gardens For Sale In Kelambakkam

Alliance Humming Gardens  Alliance Humming Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Villa In Alliance Humming Gardens For Sale In Kelambakkam

Alliance Humming Gardens  Alliance Humming Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Villa In Alliance Humming Gardens For Sale In Kelambakkam

Alliance Humming Gardens  OMR, Sri Nagar, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,169 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In I5 Gokul Avenue For Sale In Vijayashanthi, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

SSN COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

3 BHK Villa In Chola Akshayam Virukshaa For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sai Gokul Avenue For Sale In Q6j7+crg, 1st St, Ramalingapuram, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

SSN College,Rakki cinemas omr new bypass main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

Thaiyur Market Rd, near Mohana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Frontier Flower Garden For Sale In Kelambakkam

Frontier Flower Garden  Frontier Flower Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Emperor Zen Villas For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sterling Emperor Zen Villas  Sterling Emperor Zen Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Emperor For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Frontier Flower Garden, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Villa In Pbel City, Chennai For Sale In Kelambakkam

Pbel City, Chennai  1/212, Thaiyur B-village, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kelambakkam, 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Villa In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Vijayashanthi Lotus Pond, 2, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,187 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Advaita Blossom For Sale In Kelambakkam

Thaiyur Market Rd, Advaita Blossom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Advaita Blossom, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Thaiyur Market Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Frontier Chalet Bonito For Sale In Kelambakkam

Frontier Chalet Bonito  Kelambakkam, Pariyapillari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

4 BHK Villa In Frontier Chalet Bonito For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Selenia For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Selenia  Behind St.Francis International School, Kelambakam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pbel Avalon

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Senganmal?

Buying a villa in Senganmal is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Senganmal’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Senganmal?

The starting price of villas in Senganmal can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Senganmal, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Senganmal?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Senganmal get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.