nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Kovalam , Chennai | Villas in Kovalam , Chennai

2 BHK Villa In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale In Kovalam

Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale  In Kovalam1/14
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale In Kovalam

VNCT Beach Boulevard  Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale  In Kovalam1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityMishri GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale In Kovalam

VNCT Beach Boulevard  Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale  In Kovalam1/5

4 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale In Kovalam

VNCT Beach Boulevard  Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnct The Ocean Drive Villas For Sale In Villa-23, Lush Garden, Thiruvidanthai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Padur

Independent House, Gateway International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

3 BHK Villa In Skyland For Sale In Kelambakkam

KSS St, Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

1 BHK Villa In Mehta Havens Gem Park For Sale In Kelambakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Poorvika Mobiles Kelambakkam - Opp to Kamarajar Statue. Buy Latest Mobiles, Laptops, Premium Gadgets, Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,257 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Villa In Xs Real Boutique For Sale In Kelambakkam

XS Real Boutique  Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Villa In Spykas Abode For Sale In Kelambakkam

Spykas Abode  Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.37 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
56,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Bora Opus For Sale In Kelambakkam

Bora Opus  Bora Opus, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Sai Gokul Avenue For Sale In Kelambakkam

Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Spykas Abode For Sale In Kelambakkam

Spykas Abode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Villa In Alliance Humming Gardens For Sale In Kelambakkam

Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,104 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Earthen Vista Villas For Sale In Kelambakkam

Earthen Vista Villas  Near Mother's Hug International Preschool, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
67,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Villa In Earthen Vista Villas, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Earthen Vista Villas, Kelambakkam  N Mada St, Near Maasilamaneeswar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,528 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

4+ BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur

Shri Janani Groovy Woodz  Shri Janani Groovy Woodz, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
3,378 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Villa In Indus Rivera, Padur, Omr For Sale In Padur

opposite to rajkumar thottam, padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos For Sale In Kelambakkam

Urbanrise Manhattan Condos  Rajiv Gandhi Salai Near Chettinad Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos For Sale In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos

Urbanrise Manhattan Condos  OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Villa In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  J579+WW7, OMR, SH 49, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,097 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

4+ BHK Villa In Villa Elysian For Sale In Villa Elysian

villa elysian
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Hospital And Research InstituteVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

4 BHK Villa In Tvh Bay Villa For Sale In Padur

TVH Bay Villa  Near Foodaholic Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,408 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Pbel City, Chennai For Sale In Kelambakkam

Pbel City, Chennai  1/212, Thaiyur B-village, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kelambakkam, 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kovalam?

Buying a villa in Kovalam is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kovalam’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kovalam?

The starting price of villas in Kovalam can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kovalam, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kovalam?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kovalam get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.