nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Koramangala Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Koramangala Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block 2nd Koramangala, Koramangala

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross, 17th Main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Block 2nd Koramangala, Koramangala1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsJayanagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madiwala

Independent House, Sidharata Colony, Santhosapuram, 2nd Block, Koramangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Venkatapura

Independent House, Santhosapuram near Muneswara Swami Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Venkatapura1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Venkatapura, Koramangala

Standalone Building, 5th Cross, Venkatapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Venkatapura, Koramangala1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pacifica Hamilton Towers For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,745 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Provident Equinox 4 For Sale In Venkatapura Road

Provident Equinox 4  doddabelly colony kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sls Signature, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sls Signature, Panathur  Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sls Signature For Sale In Panathur

Sls Signature   Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in 2nd block?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in 2nd block’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in 2nd block ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in 2nd block?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in 2nd block, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.