nbrank,desc

142 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in HSR Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in HSR Layout Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53, 54, Off Harlur Rd, off Sarjapura Road, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ozone Evergreens For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivasa Sai Purna For Sale In Somasandra Palya

Srinivasa sai purna   near SVR Chinmaya School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Sai Purna  For Sale  In Somasandra Palya 1/6
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Myspace Mythri For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Myspace Mythri  Reliable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harshitha Arcade For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Harshitha Arcade  2nd Main, 3rd Cross, Muneshwara Nagar, Near 2nd sector,, Somasundarapalya Main Road, , HSR Layout, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarya Orchid Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Haralur

Aarya Orchid Apartments  Aarya Orchid Apartments, Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, Reliable Tranquil Layout, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, 22nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vandana Eastwood For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sls Spring Woods For Sale In Haralur

SLS Spring Woods  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,351 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 153a, 18th A Main Rd, Sector 3, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

Independent House, nh hospital hsr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹14,792 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sapthagiri Palace  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Tuscany For Sale In Kudlu Rd

Pearl Tuscany  14/15, Kudlu Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, IndiaKudlu Rd, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bsr Mantralaya For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 2

WJ3V+QXG, 27th Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India Lat, Lon: 12.904509, 77.644972
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Teja Residency, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Teja Residency, HSR Layout  115, 5th Main Rd, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,641 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, Friends Park West Plantation, 292/A, 17th C Main Rd, Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, sapna book store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Misty Meadows Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Misty Meadows Apartment  24th Main Rd, Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur  Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,217 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ozone Evergreens, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens, Kasavanahalli  Survey No. 53, 54, Off Harlur Rd, off Sarjapura Road, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Lacs
₹128 per sq.ft.
716/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Hsr Layout,

Ozone Evergreens  705, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India Lat, Lon: 12.908697, 77.662918
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,166 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, PRESTIGE FERNS RESIDENCY, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,625 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hsr layout?

Presently, there are approximately 142 ready to move flats in Hsr layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hsr layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hsr layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hsr layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.