nbrank,desc

92 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kasavanahalli Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kasavanahalli Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sjr Verity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

SJR Verity  22, 1, Hosa Rd, IAS Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,055/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Verity For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Avenue For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sai Avenue  B.B.M.P Ward, no. 150, 3rd Cross Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Avenue For Sale  In Kaikondrahalli1/24
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oceanus Monarda For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Oceanus Monarda  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krishna Elite Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Sai Krishna Elite Kasavanahalli  1st Cross Rd Bloomingdale Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Coral For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Unitech Coral  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kasavanahalli For Sale In Sreeda Pride

Kasavanahalli  Owners Court East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hm Symphony For Sale In Kasavanahalli

HM Symphony  Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In First Futuristic Lotus Palace, Kasavanahalli For Sale In First Futuristic Lotus Palace

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
96,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Westside Classic Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Westside Classic Apartments  Westside Classic Apartments, , Hosa Rd, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Estella Maple Square For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Estella Maple Square  Amruta engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Msr Sunnyvale For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MSR Sunnyvale  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.69 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
40,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swarna Heights For Sale In Kasavanahalli

3rd Right kasavanahalli Shell Petrol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,187 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Woodwinds For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Woodwinds  owners court layout, kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Kristal Agate & Jasper For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Near HM Symphony, close to Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shell Owners Court Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Msr Astor Park For Sale In Kasavanahalli

53/1, Lakeshore Homes, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Haralur, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.44 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
41,518/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Independent House, Anu Furniture Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanjana Brindavan For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Sanjana Brindavan  Kasavanhalli Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silverwood Regency Ready to Move Flat, For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sv Lakeview Homes, Sv Lakeview Homes For Sale In Sv Lakeview Homes

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Residency For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MS Residency  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,888 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Spring For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Kasavanhalli Road, Back side of Bata showroom, Sarajapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,964 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purnima Platina For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Purnima Platina  560035, IAS Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,560 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hm Symphony, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Hm Symphony, Kasavanahalli  HM Symphony, Viva Block, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kasavanahalli?

Presently, there are approximately 92 ready to move flats in Kasavanahalli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kasavanahalli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kasavanahalli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kasavanahalli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.