nbrank,desc

21 - Flats & Houses for sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in HSR Layout below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Spring Woods For Sale In Haralur

SLS Spring Woods  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,351 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sls Spring Woods For Sale  In Haralur1/24
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale  In Harlur1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Bsr Mantralaya For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 2

WJ3V+QXG, 27th Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India Lat, Lon: 12.904509, 77.644972
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53, 54, Off Harlur Rd, off Sarjapura Road, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, PRESTIGE FERNS RESIDENCY, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53 and 54, Haralur Road, Off Sarjapur Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Eastwoods For Sale In Hsr Layout

Aishwarya Eastwoods, 24th Main Rd, ITI Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Mangam Elite For Sale In Mangam Elite Apartments

Mangam Elite  near Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹15,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nd Oliva For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Nd OLIVA  Little Elly School Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Ultima For Sale In Haralur Road

Dsr Ultima  Haralur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Prestige Ferns Residency  prestige ferns residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Classic For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bangalore

Meenakshi Classic  Meenakshi Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prime Rose Apartment  Kaveri nagar Near Royal Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Yoga For Sale In Hsr Layout

Yoga   Sector 3 Near Hotel Royal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,296 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kritan Calista Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Kritan Calista Apartments, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Independent House, Parangi Palaya, Sector 2, Sampangi Rama Nagar near ravi shankar vidya mandir mullot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,509 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Vaibhav For Sale In Hsr Layout

Neelakanteshwara Layout, Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hsr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hsr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hsr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hsr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hsr layout?

Properties available in Hsr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hsr layout?

To determine property prices in Hsr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.