nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in HSR Layout below 5 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Pristine  For Sale  In  Ibbaluru Village1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hsr Layout 3rd Sector Park

14 TH MAIN 21 ST CROSS NEAR BY 3RD WAY COFFE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.76 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,430 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Hsr Layout 3rd Sector Park
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Advaitha Aksha For Sale In Koramangala

Under Loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹17,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Advaitha Aksha For Sale  In Koramangala1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In King Life Belair For Sale In Koramangala

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In King Life Belair  For Sale  In Koramangala1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4 BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹17,559 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 4 Koramangala, Kormangala

Independent House, 4th block kormangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsTrinity

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kudlu

Standalone Building, AECS Layout - A Block, Near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Bellandur

Sobha Jasmine  Sobha Jasmine, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Independent House, Near Royal Shelters Janhavi Enclave, 1st Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Standalone building, 1st main road near Indira Canteen ?????? ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 5th Block

Independent House, Sri Raghavendra Swamy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Narayan Gowda Layout, near Shri Madduramma Thayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 11th Main Rd Near Sub Registrar Office BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 8th Block

Independent House, 8th Block, Lakshmi Devi Temple Rd near Shiva Theater Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Magnolia  Binny Pete rd near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Bismilla Manzil For Sale In Btm Layout

Bannerghatta Main Rd near IBM SA4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hsr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hsr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hsr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hsr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hsr layout?

Properties available in Hsr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hsr layout?

To determine property prices in Hsr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hsr layout?