nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in HSR Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Silk Board Junction

Independent House, SILK BOARD BDA SITE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Silk Board Junction
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Flat In Gr Luxuria - 5 Elementrealty, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

94, 15th cross, 2nd A Main Rd, Muneswara Nagar, Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gr Luxuria - 5 Elementrealty, Hsr Layout For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

standalone building, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Swathi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hsr Layout
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreams Home  Hosur Main Road ,Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Home For Sale  In Roopena Agrahara
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Sunidhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

thirumala sunidhi  begur near near Bommanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kanti Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Kanti Residency  Rupena Agrahara, Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Laa Cascade For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Laa Cascade  roopanagaraha,6th Cross Rd, NGR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

sector 7 hsr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sapthagiri Palace  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Roopena Agrahara, Near Bommanahalli Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Akshaya Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

BSR Akshaya Residency  37/5, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommanalli

Independent House, near bommanahalli police station and S2A SMART BPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Law Cascade For Sale In Bommanahalli

law cascade  Roopena Agrahara, near P M Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,281 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Hamilton Towers For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,745 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreamz OM Apartment  WJ6F+CQ6, Bommanahalli Upas, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sapthagiri Palace  Sapthagiri Palace Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Dreamz Om Apartment  Bommanahalli Underpass, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment   Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  Bommanhali police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  Golden Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity  DS Max Serenity , NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Ds Max Serenity Apartments B Block

ds max serenity  ngr layput near to reddy school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

DS Max Serenity Nest  DS Max Serenity Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

DS Max Serenity Nest Round table school ground 3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 6 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 6, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 6?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 6 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 6?

Properties available in Sector 6 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 6?

To determine property prices in Sector 6, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.