nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Garvebhavi Palya Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Hongasandra

Raja Rajeshwari Nivas  8A, 3rd Cross Road, Hongasandra, Near - Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeshwari Nivas For Sale  In Hongasandra1/22
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Hongasandra

AMR Tech Park Internal Rd,Near AMR Tech Park and Attra Infotech Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Nivas For Sale  In Hongasandra1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Begur Road,Near to Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, VJRP+V78, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India Lat, Lon: 12.892111, 77.635646
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near jayadeva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

standalone building, Begur Rd,Near The Oxford Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,458 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, Microlayout, near New Sri Manjunatha Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, Bommanahalli near Mathas English High School, Hongasandra, Mico Layout, Begur, Madivala, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Flora For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandepalya

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd near Masjid-E-Noor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Raja Rajeshwari Nivas  Vajpayee Nagar near BYD and Oxford Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Builder For Sale In Hongasandra

Hosur road , near Tata Motors Cars Service Centre - Prerana Motors, Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Cristal For Sale In Singasandra

royal cristal  1a, Hosur Rd Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, near Kudlu Gate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nyk Metro Urbano For Sale In Nyk Metro Urbano

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Hosur Road

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.39 Crores
₹22,821 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Trinity For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

HSR trinity  Old Mangammanapalya Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hari Blossom For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Hongasandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.5 Lacs
₹8,030 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garebhavipalya

Independent House, Pappya Reddy Layout near Matha's International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,808 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, Lakshmi Layout, near Nandini Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,943 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ss Canvas And Co For Sale In Singasandra

Hosur Rd, near Kudlu Gate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garebhavipalya

Independent House, muniireddy layout,Hongasandra near Amba Garments Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Garvebhavi palya without brokerage?

Yes! In Garvebhavi palya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Garvebhavi palya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Garvebhavi palya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Garvebhavi palya?

Properties available in Garvebhavi palya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Garvebhavi palya?

To determine property prices in Garvebhavi palya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.