nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in HSR Layout Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, 4 th sector near freedom school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Crores
₹41,429 per sq.ft.
₹8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Hsr Layout1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Southern Heritage Residency Park For Sale In Southern Heritage Residency Park, Hsr Layout, Bangalore, 560068, India

Southern Heritage Residency Park  Southern Heritage Residency Park, HSR Layout, Bangalore, 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,285 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Southern Heritage Residency Park For Sale  In Southern Heritage Residency Park, Hsr Layout, Bangalore, 560068, India1/22

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Infenia For Sale In Hsr Layout

HSR Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,439 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Barbeque NationMcDonald'sMughal TreatIbis Hosur RoadAgara Lake

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Sunspurge, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, 19th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hsr Layou

19th Main Rd near SHREE MUTHAHALLI VEG RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Standalone Building, Sector 4,Near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale  In Singasandra
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sector 3, HSR Layout, NEAR Yellukunte Govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹5,214 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Hsr Layout
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, sapna book store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, golden super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, 22nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet, Kudlu Gate For Sale In Sumo Sonnet Apartment, 34, Kudlu Road Vinayaka Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Aecs Layout, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Sumo Sonnet, kudlu gate  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,994/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lasavi Arcade, Kudlu For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, RTO Office ,21st Main Rd, Agara Village, 1st Sector, HSR Layout Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
₹73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, 3rd Sector CA-12 near The HSR Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vsg Reliable Pride For Sale In Hsr Layout

VSG Reliable Pride  VSG Reliable Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,191 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sector 3rd Park SAISIRI Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

HSR Layout Sector 3rd Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,191 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Apartment  Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,335 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,191 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, 24th Cross Rd, Sector 3 near Narayana peciality HospiMultistal, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout

Independent House, Friends Park West Plantation, 292/A, 17th C Main Rd, Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yoga For Sale In Hsr Layout

Yoga   Sector 3 Near Hotel Royal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,296 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In 153a, 18th A Main Rd, Sector 3, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

Independent House, nh hospital hsr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹14,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangla

Sobha Infinia  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹15,431 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,305 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prime Rose Apartment  Kaveri nagar Near Royal Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kritan Calista Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Kritan Calista Apartments, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 4?

Properties available in Sector 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 4?

To determine property prices in Sector 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 4?