2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Haralur
SJR Blue Waters SJR Blue Waters Near Sai Meadows,Parappana Agrahara,Haralur,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/8East