nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kudlu , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kudlu below 3 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kudlu

Independent House, VGP Layout near Level pro Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kudlu1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Singasandra

Standalone building, Kudlu Near VIKRAAS CAFE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Singasandra1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Srk Gardens For Sale In Kudlu

Srk Gardens  Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu, AECS Layout - A Block, Singasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Meadows

Standalone Building, Parappana Agrahara Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Gardens For Sale In Singasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Haralur

SJR Blue Waters  SJR Blue Waters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Haralur

SJR Blue Waters  SJR Blue Waters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Skywood For Sale In Haralur

Puravankara Purva Skywood   Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Purva Skywood  For Sale  In Haralur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Standalone Building, MedPlus Parappana Agrahara, Hosur Rd, near Aecs Layout, A Block, AECS Layout - A Block, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Parappana Agrahara
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK House For Sale In Singasandra

Independent House, opp NR white meadows apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters, Haralur For Sale In Rbd Stillwaters

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters Apartments For Sale In Kudlu

Rbd Stillwaters Apartments   Silver County Road, Near Main Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Kudlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Haralur

SNN Raj Etternia  SNN Raj Etternia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,543 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Haralur

SNN Raj Etternia  Opposite NPS Kudlu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Haralur

SJR Blue Waters  SJR Blue Waters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Haralur

SJR Blue Waters  SJR Blue Waters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Buildafina Lumos For Sale In Haralur

Buildafina Lumos  jsmetalstoragesystems@gmail.com
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Imperia  Sy.No.33/1, Shubh Enclave, Haralur Road Varthur Hobli Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,075 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

Keya The Urban Forest  Near Raksha Orthopedic And Multi Speciality Centre, Valliyamma Layout, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹11,558 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Independent House, Valliyamma Layout Hosa Road near government brs school hasanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Park Vista For Sale In Sjr Park Vista

Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Park Vista, Hsr For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Watermark For Sale In Block- Martin, Sjr Watermark, 1st Main Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

SJR Watermark  Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Serene For Sale In Haralur

Sri Sai Serene  Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Independent House, Valliyamma Layout, Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar near Sri Karunya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kudlu without brokerage?

Yes! In Kudlu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kudlu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kudlu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kudlu?

Properties available in Kudlu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kudlu?

To determine property prices in Kudlu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kudlu?

Kudlu might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.