nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in West Tambaram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in West Tambaram Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram West

Independent House, Deva Raja St, Tambaram nearSri Selva Vinayagar Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Tambaram West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram,

Deva Raja St, Tambaram West near Attai Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale  In  Tambaram,1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stepstone Manasarovar For Sale In Tambaram West

stepstone manasarovar  Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,815 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janvi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In V.g.p Shanthi Nagar

Janvi Flats  130/D Janvi Garden apartment,Barathi str
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Magarams Rams Enclave, Tambaram West For Sale In Mudichur Road

Near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam

Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sujith Enclave For Sale In Tambaram West

TAMILNADU PHARMACY OLD NO50,NEW NO545 Mudichur Rd, West Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Nithyananda Nagar, Near Tamil Poonga and Rehoboth Chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, West Tambaram, near FAZARI RESTAURANT TAMBARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

sai agam  Nithyanandan nagar near Sai Classes Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narasimhan Towers, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

#4, Bhagavandas Street, West Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,157 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, water tank Kuduvanchweri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
69.25 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
39,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vignesh Ready to Move Flats, For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sabari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Near Bharath Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vv Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna nagar,Police Booth,WestTambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Spring For Sale In Tambaram,

SILVER SPRING  Malligai Block, Krishnanagar, 6th Cross Rd, Krishna Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avenue Alankar For Sale In East Tambaram

6th Cross Rd Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar near Ruby Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, Manju Road, near TIME Kids Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.69 Crores
₹4,855 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kurinji Ready to Move Flats For Sale In West Tambaram

1st Main Rd, Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijaya Vilas For Sale In Tambaram West

Vijaya Vilas  Vijaya Vilas - Vijay Parimal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.9 Lacs
₹6,821 per sq.ft.
22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tambaram

A S Rajan Nagar extention,Near ECI. New Jerusalem nagar church.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tambaram To Mudichur Road, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Manimangalam Policebooth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kurunji nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Kurunji nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kurunji nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kurunji nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kurunji nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.