nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kempegowda Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kempegowda Nagar Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hanumanthanagar, Banashankari Stage I, Banashankari

Standalone Building, Srinivasanagara, Hanumanthnagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hanumanthanagar, Banashankari Stage I, Banashankari1/36
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gavipuram,

Independent House, , Varsharuthu Rd, Gavipuram Extension, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, near N. Dasappa Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Gavipuram, 1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gavipuram

Independent House, Gavipuram Extension, near N. Dasappa Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kg Nagar Main Rd

Independent House, 28/1, Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Anjanapura Village, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Independent House, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2541, Gokul Hc Rd, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India

Independent House, Gavipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanasu Complex, 94, 6th Cross Rd, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

Independent House, maradhi subbiah choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srinagar

Hanumanthnagar, near Kamala Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hanumanthnagar

Independent House, gavipura near Kamala Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gavipuram Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Kempabudhi kere yeri, near Shri Bande Mahakali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Srinagar

standalone building, gavipuram guttahalli , brindavan nagar near sri bande mahakali devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gavipuram,

Independent House, near Shri Gavi Gangadhareshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramanjaneya Rd, near Maradi Subbaiah Trust Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Gavipuram Extention, NEAR Sri Gavi Gangaadhareshwara Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Gavipuram Extention near Sri Gavi Gangadhareshwara Devastana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Brindavan Nagar, Gavipuram Guttahalli near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

Gavipuram near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple(
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,166 per sq.ft.
74,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kalappa Block, Srinagar, near Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvella Sukriti For Sale In Basavanagudi

Marvella Sukriti  Marvella Sukriti Gaviopuram Extension, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,237 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sampurna Ready to Move Flat, Banashankari For Sale In Sri Sampurna Ready to Move Flat

Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari  Srinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli Cross

Independent House, Near Janatha Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Srinagar, Near Sri Madduramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 23rd Main Road, Kalappa Block, Srinagar Near Nagendra Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalappa Block, Srinagar, Banashankari

Independent House, 7th Main Road near madduramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹25,953 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lakshmipuram?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Lakshmipuram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lakshmipuram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lakshmipuram?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lakshmipuram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.