nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mhalaskar Wadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mhalaskar Wadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Srushti Societ Vadgaon Maval,pune For Sale In Sai Srushti Residency

Behind deccan warehouse, near maval shad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,105 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Srushti Societ Vadgaon Maval,pune For Sale  In Sai Srushti Residency1/16
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ayesa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vadgaon

Panchamukhi maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayesa Apartment For Sale  In Vadgaon1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnapurti Ambience Height For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Swapnapurti Ambience Height  Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhana Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Sadhana Arcade  Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Nisarg Appartment For Sale In Mhalaskar Wadi

Lotus Nisarg Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Bhaktisagar For Sale In Vadgaon

Lotus bhakti sagar Mhalaskar Wadi Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Gardan Society For Sale In Vadgaon

vadgaon,near Rameshkumar Sawhney English Medium School Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maval Shades For Sale In Vadgaon

Maval Shades  behind deccan whare house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhaman Gold Intella Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

MIDC Road near Podar International School Talegaon (CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale  In Vadgaon1/11

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale  In Vadgaon

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Unique Palazzo Greens  Near La Montana, Old Pune - Mumbai Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Unique Palazzo Greens  opposite to hotel akshay palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palazzo Greens Type A For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palazo Green Co Op Hsg Society, Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Palazzo Greens Type A, Palazzo Greens, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507, India

vadgao maval
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

Unique Palazzo Greens  Pune Highway opp deccen whearhose , Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaisnavi Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

Madhuban near Yamuna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Anand Ready to Move Flat,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Divine Global City  vadgaon maval railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar

Naiknavare Kutumb  Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shangan For Sale In Vadgaon

Pune Hwy, Deccan Hills, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ayush Parsdise For Sale In Pjpx+v8j, Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahwas Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Vadgaon

Sahwas Cooperative Housing Society  near Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, Telco Colony, Milind Nagar, pune,near,Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,564 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shangan For Sale In Vadgaon

Pune Hwy, Deccan Hills, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tapasya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Milind Nagar

Telco Colony, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,962 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrunda Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

Milind Nagar near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,432 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aspair For Sale In Vadgaon

Milind Nagar, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,712 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

Tara Heights  Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Homes For Sale In Vadgaon

SKYLINE HOMES   FLAT NO -105 KESHAV NAGAR VADGAON 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samarth Aangan For Sale In Vadgaon

Samarth aangan  PJQQ+XH9, Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nisargsparsh For Sale In Vadgaon

Near Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mhalaskar wadi?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Mhalaskar wadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mhalaskar wadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mhalaskar wadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mhalaskar wadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.