nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Loni Kalbhor Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarambh Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Pashankar baugh Near Pashankar Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aarambh Society  For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/5
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashtavinayak Aarambh For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sitaram Mala Near Pashankar Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Aarambh For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashtavinayak Aarambh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ashtavinayak Aarambh Apartment  Ashtavinayak Aarambh Apartment Cluster_loni-Kalbhor Ashtavinayak Aarambh Pashankar Baug, opp. Pashankar Gas Agency Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Ready to Move Flat,loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Pashankar baugh near Pashankar Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,883 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

Ashtavinayak Aarambh  pashankar bagh, ashtavinayak aarambh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarambh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Pashankar Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,089 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Ashtavinayak Aarambh  F2PG+62W, Pashankar Baug,, opp. Pashankar Gas Agency, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pashankar mala?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Pashankar mala’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pashankar mala ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pashankar mala?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pashankar mala, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.