nbrank,desc

93 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pi I Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pi I Greater_noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alstonia Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Alstonia Apartments  opposite greater noida authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alstonia Apartments For Sale  In Sector Pi-11/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Standalone Building, Jaypee Greens Golf & Spa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹21,724 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pi I & Ii1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Sahkari Awas Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,144 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Eldeco Green Meadows  Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hpcl Housing Society For Sale In Phi Iii

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector Pi- Ii

Unitech Horizon  Unitech Horizon, Pi I & II, Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Unitech City,

Unitech horizon  201310 Pi 2, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Phi Ii

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Horizon, Sector Pi-1 For Sale In Sector P1 And 2

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida

Eldeco Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Verve For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Unitech Verve  Pi 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Sahakari Samithi For Sale In Pi 1

Pi I & II near L.G. Co-operative Housing Society Sector Pi Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Habitat Panchtatva For Sale In Habitat Panchtatva Ready to Move Flats

Habitat Panchtatva  HABITECH PANCHTATVA Plot 08A, Service Ln Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Phi I

Independent House, 1, Accher, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹37,175 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Golf Links The Suites, Sector 27, Greater Noida For Sale In Greater Noida

Near delta 1 metro station,Pari Chowk,Greater Noida-201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Riviera For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

Eldeco Green Meadows  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Unitech Horizon  Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Sector 2

Birondi Gaon Main Rd Pi 2, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Omicron Iii

Unitech Horizon  Unitech Horizon, Plot 6, Sector, Pi 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector Pi-3

Independent House, sector p 3 nearMAHADEV HEALTH PRODUCTS(PATANJALI CHIKITSALYA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In White Ready to Move Flat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector Pi-1

White House Apartment  P-2, near Kaushalya World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector Pi I & Ii

Unitech Horizon  Sector PI I II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cassia Estate,pi&ii For Sale In Cassia Estate Socity Pocket- A

Cassia Estate,PI&II  Near Ramlila Maidan,Behind Eiichar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pi i & ii?

Presently, there are approximately 93 ready to move flats in Pi i & ii’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pi i & ii ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pi i & ii?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pi i & ii, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.