nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hyderabad Hyderabad for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmaja Avenue For Sale In Miyapur

Dr.Reddy's Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padmaja Avenue For Sale  In Miyapur1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ram Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy Colony, near Shiva, Ram, Hanuman & Naaga Devatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Enclave For Sale  In Miyapur1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Independent House, Reddy Colony, Reddy's ENclave, Near Indane Gas Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amr Sulochana Residency For Sale In Miyapur

AMR Sulochana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Green Homes Mayura For Sale In Bachupally

Fortune green homes mayura  311, Bollaram Rd, near Design Walls The Wallpaper Company Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, plot Reddy Colony, Dr.Reddy's Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Tirumala Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Sai Tirumala Residency  BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, BK Enclave Near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jbr Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lago Palacio, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

lago palacio, Miyapur   on Lago Palacio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lago Palacio Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Miyapur

Lago Palacio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Balaji Enclave  Sai nagar colony, near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

BK ENCLAVE , NEAR Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Rise Spring In The Air For Sale In Miyapur Cross Road

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  to 181, Survey No, 178, Sri Vani Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rudra's Twin Olives For Sale In Miyapur

Jana Priya West City near Rudra's Twin Olives
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lahari Twins For Sale In Lahari Twins

lahari twins  near vikas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  cocacola circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Nebula Aavaas  Aavaas by Nebula | Miyapur, Hyderabad Miyapur Rd Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Prajay shelters?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Prajay shelters’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Prajay shelters ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Prajay shelters?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Prajay shelters, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.