nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Hyderabad below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Neville Sunway Opus Grand For Sale In Miyapur

Neville Sunway Opus Grand  Bachupally Road, Sunway Road, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neville Sunway Opus Grand For Sale  In Miyapur1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Pride For Sale In Bachupally

Lahari Green Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Pride For Sale  In Bachupally1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Vidyut Arcade For Sale In Nizampet

Vidyut arcade  Krishnaja Hills,bachupally ,kousalya colony c
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹7,494 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Solitaire Pride For Sale In Miyapur

Solitaire Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight For Sale In Nizampet

SS Delight  opposite vikas school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/37

4 BHK Apartment In Vidyuth Arcade For Sale In Miyapur

Vidyuth arcade  Bachupally, on Vidyuth arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹6,953 per sq.ft.
₹89,548/Month
Estimated EMI
2,247 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Dhivya Shree Shakthi  Dhivya Shree Shakthi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Dhivya Shree Shakthi  Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prajay shelters without brokerage?

Yes! In Prajay shelters, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prajay shelters?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prajay shelters area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prajay shelters?

Properties available in Prajay shelters could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prajay shelters?

To determine property prices in Prajay shelters, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.