nbrank,desc

33 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ragavendra Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ragavendra Nagar Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd near Rashtriya Navodaya Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Peenya1/22
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Andrahalli near AGN Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Andrahalli1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Nagar, Bengaluru, Karihobanahalli, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd nears Balaji Fibre Glass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/55

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Standalone Building, Ragavendra Nagar, near Viveka Vidyalaya High School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, near Jodi Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Road NEAR Slv Fabricators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya 2nd Stage

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd NEAR Darshan Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Nagar

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd Peenya 2nd Stage NEAR New Indian National High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Nagar

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd, near Swati Bar And Restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,773 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Kalika Nagar, Peenya, near RASHTRIYA NAVODAYA VIDYA KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Ragavendra Nagar, near AGN CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saraswathipura

Independent House, dhanalaxmi bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya 2nd Stage

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd, Peenya 2nd Stage, Kalika Nagar, Near Sri Devi dharshini hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 31a, Shree Vinaya Nagar, Ragavendra Nagar, Bengaluru, Karihobanahalli, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, Andrahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya 2nd Stage,

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd, near Sri Manjunatha Bakery and Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd Near Andrahalli Government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd, near Hasan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalika Nagar

standalone building, Peenya 2nd Stage near Jodi Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Kalika Nagar

Independent House, Peenya 2nd Stage, near Jodi Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, shivashankar nagara, near AGN CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Nagar

Independent House, Thigalarapalya Main Rd Near Vijay Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
57,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Industrial Estate,

STANDALONE BUILDING, BALAJI NAGR 11 CROSS NEAR Peenya 2nd Stage, Balaji Nagar, Vaddarapalya, Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Nagar

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd Peenya 2nd Stage, Kalika Nagar, near Jodi Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya 2nd Stage

Independent House, Raghavendra Nagar, near Jodi Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thigalarapalya Main Rd,

Independent House, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ragavendra nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 33 ready to move flats in Ragavendra nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ragavendra nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ragavendra nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ragavendra nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.