nbrank,desc

28 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Rajgurunagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Rajgurunagar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale In Rajgurunagar

malhar residency  pune - Nashik Hwy, Near S.T. Stand Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,792 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale  In Rajgurunagar1/7
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matoshree Plaza For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Padalwadi Road Near Ashanand Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,863 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matoshree Plaza For Sale  In Rajgurunagar
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Playtor Childscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Rajgurunagar For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Rajgurunagar  rajgurunagar rd near Balaji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daulat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashwamegh Washing Center

PABAL RAOD,RAKSHEWADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,277 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angan Residency For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Angan residency  Bazarpeth Near District & Additional Session Court, Khed - Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Deep Complex For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Hutatma Rajguru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Nagar For Sale In Khed

Shree Swami samarth Nagar  Pune Nasik Rd, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Rajgurunagar Developers Pvt Ltd For Sale In Kaman

Playtor Rajgurunagar Developers Pvt Ltd  Kohinkarwadi, Rajgurunagar, near Balu Naikare Farmhouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivrai Residency, Brahman Ali, Rajgurunagar For Sale In Pj9m+gc, Urse, Maharashtra 410405, India

Ram Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Rajgurunagar,near SURYA ELECTRONICS - RAJGURUNAGAR Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deep Residency, Rajgurunagar For Sale In Bazarpeth

rajagurugar,government animal hospital,chaitanya head office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Unicare HospitalMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Malhar Srushti Homes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Sagar Malhar Srushti Homes  Sagar Malhar Srushti Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Pune - Nashik Hwy, Near Khed Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwakalyannagari For Sale In Nashik Hwy

Rajgurunagar Near Navnath Restarunt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
South

Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar, Near Winner Gym, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Independent House, rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Playtor Childscapes  Playtor Childscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateYog SadhanaRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft

Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Quartz For Sale In Ranjangaon

MIDC near khed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Rajgurunagar Phase 2 For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Rajgurunagar Phase 2  rajgurunager sathghar a5 buliding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Playtor Childscapes  Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Vihar Madhavnagar Rajgurunagar For Sale In Rajgurunagar

suraj vihar madhavnagar Rajgurunagar  near samruddhi nagar Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Niwara For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Sai niwara  Near Hotel Laxmi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rajgurunagar?

Presently, there are approximately 28 ready to move flats in Rajgurunagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rajgurunagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rajgurunagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rajgurunagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.