nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ramachandra Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ramachandra Nagar Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Thilagar St near Shivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thirumazhisai
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Thilagar St near Shivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thirumazhisai
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elysian Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thirumalisai

JAIHIND SCHOOL NEAR BY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elysian Flats For Sale  In Thirumalisai1/3

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Jawahar St Near Kalasam Idly Dosa Mavu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Rajeswari Nagar, Kavalcherry Road,Near Sri Buddha Vidhya Mandir (CBSE School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Kumaresan nagar near Sri Buddha Vidhya Mandir (CBSE School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEskay HomesThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

SIDCO, Urbanrise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, annai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponnamallee

Independent House, Sy No 89/2B, Madavilagam Nazarethpattai, near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rwd Spotlight

Independent House, near RWD office and Amazon office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eaga Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ltm Nagar Park, Thirumazhisai

Wilson Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Standalone Building, TH Road near Ancient Shiva temple or Shri Murugan Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thandalam

Independent House, Saveetha Nagar, near Saveetha College of Physiotherapy and INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEskay HomesThirumalisaiGovt school

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Nivas Enclave For Sale In Thirumazhisai

kavalseri road near JAI HIND PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Udayavar, Thirumazhisai Koil St near Alpha College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy, Thirumazhisai For Sale In Urbanrise City Of Joy

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai,

Santro city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,493 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise Codename New Porur For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename New Porur  5th Cross St, SIDCO, near Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.5 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Urbanrise City Of Joy  SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Chembarambakkam

City of Joy G-Block 23X2+4X Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th cross street SIDCO Urbanrise thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise Codename New For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Urbanrise Codename New  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise Codename New Porur For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename New Porur  urbanrise city of joy ,Santro city, thirumazhisai Poonamalee, chennai 600124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise Codename For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Urbanrise Codename  St, SIDCO, , Thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th Cross St SIDCO near Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembarambakkam

standalone building, santro city near urbanrise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ramachandra nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Ramachandra nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ramachandra nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramachandra nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramachandra nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.