nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ramachandra Nagar , Chennai below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ramachandra Nagar below 50 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Kumaresan nagar near Sri Buddha Vidhya Mandir (CBSE School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEskay HomesThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

2 BHK Flat In Eaga Flat For Sale In Ltm Nagar Park, Thirumazhisai

Wilson Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eaga Flat For Sale  In Ltm Nagar Park, Thirumazhisai1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Thandalam

Independent House, Saveetha Nagar, near Saveetha College of Physiotherapy and INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEskay HomesThirumalisaiGovt school

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, near jai hind school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Udayavar, Thirumazhisai Koil St near Alpha College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Urbanrise City Of Joy

Standalone Building, 5th Cross St, SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisai

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise City Of Joy  SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename New Porur For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename New Porur  urbanrise city of joy ,Santro city, thirumazhisai Poonamalee, chennai 600124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Urbanrise City Of Joy  SANTRO CITY Street Near CSI Jesus Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Saveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAnjappar Chettinad A/C Restaurant PoonamalleeSri Vidhya International Res SchoolHaneefa Super Market

Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Urban Rai For Sale In Ponnamalle

Madavilagam Nazarethpattai, near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadEskay HomesThirumalisai

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramachandra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramachandra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramachandra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramachandra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramachandra nagar?

Properties available in Ramachandra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramachandra nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramachandra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.