nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tambaram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tambaram Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, S Tank St near Jayam vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uva Skathi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

uva skathi flat  Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale  In Tambaram

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pace Anusa For Sale In West Tambaram

PACE ANUSA  Dhargas Road, Near West Tambaram Bus Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pace Anusa For Sale  In West Tambaram1/11
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Rose Nagar near GRT Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, GST Road NEAR GRT Jewellers - Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, GST Road near GRT Jewellers, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Road near Valluvar Gurukulam Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rv garden?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Rv garden’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rv garden ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rv garden?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rv garden, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.