nbrank,desc

46 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Saswad Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Saswad Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swarna Nagari, Saswad For Sale In Swarna Nagari

Hadapsar-Saswad, Behind Jio-bp Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swarna Nagari, Saswad For Sale  In Swarna Nagari1/12
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unity Complex For Sale In Saswad

Shop No 1 Hivare, Road, Saswad, Maharashtra 412301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unity Complex For Sale  In  Saswad1/2
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapna Nagri Chs For Sale In Saswad

Sonori Rd Near Jaydeep Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Rudra Park For Sale In Om Rudra Park Building

Unnamed Road, Kumbharwada, Saswad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreenath Complex For Sale In Saswad

Shreenath complex  Behind shivaji english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,797 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saswad

Standalone Building, Hivarkarmala near Trishul Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh Swapnanagari For Sale In Saswad

Saswad-Sonori Rd near Near jaydeep mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saswad

Independent House, Swarna Nagari,Near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Saswad

Swarna Nagari near Waghira college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saswad

Sonori saswad road near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parth Shree Laxmi Narayan Heights For Sale In Saswad

Parth Shree Laxmi Narayan Heights  Parth Shree Laxmi Narayan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Grand Orchid For Sale In Saswad

Shree Siddhivinayak Grand Orchid  Shree Siddhivinayak Construction Group Grand Orchid,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Malhar For Sale In Saswad

Samruddhi malhar  Ekhatpur, near Samruddhi malhar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saswad

Independent House, Burud Ali Rd near Rajlakshmi Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4,500
₹9 per sq.ft.
25/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Saswad

Shri Swami Samarth Society, near Purandar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
5,674/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vedant Appartment For Sale In Saswad

Vedant Appartment   Hivarkar Mala near Shree Nath Bhel Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Orchid For Sale In Saswad

Grand Orchid ,Opp. Kirloskar Chillers,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sasward

Saswad, near Waghire College Helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suvarnnagari For Sale In Saswad St Stand

Saswad Pune Road near Saswad ST Stand and HP PETROL PUMP - RAJENDRA SERVICE CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Soceity For Sale In Saswad

Vrundavan Housing Society, Saswad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dew Drops For Sale In Saswad

Dew Drops  Saswad Sonori Rd ,Near Jaydeep Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dinkar Complex For Sale In Saswad

Pune Baramati Road, near Dhanwantari Hospital And Criticare Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mauli Aangan For Sale In Saswad

Mauli Aangan  Kumbharwada,Near Solanki Brothers Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Saswad

Suvarna Nagari  Saswad road,next to Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog Sahakari Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Suyog Society Raykarmala road dhayari pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/70
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Saswad?

Presently, there are approximately 46 ready to move flats in Saswad’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Saswad ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Saswad?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Saswad, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.