nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tiruvottiyur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tiruvottiyur Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Sathuma Nagar Near R.R Dental Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur1/17
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Vasuki nagar park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Sathangadu, near Sri Eallai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur1/5

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tolgate, Thiruvottiyur

Independent House, near vandhana hospital 96, Village St, Near tollgate bus stand, Indira Gandhi Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, ST PAUL'S MAHAJANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,gramatheru,Kaladipet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,169/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)MedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Sattangadu High Rd, near St.Paul's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)MedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Varadharajan St, Sathuma Nagar near Government Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Vasantha Nagar, Near Isha Yoga Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tondiarpet1/2
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)MedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd near SVS Oil Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Svs Oil Mills

Independent House, THIYAGARAYAPURAM,TOLGATE,CHENNAI-81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd, near Chat4Ever
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Washermenpet,near bharath petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,192 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, New Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹15,187 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondripet

Independent House, thangal near NEW SREE LAKSHMI MAHAL (AC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruvottiyur

Independent House, yeluthukaran St Near Leela hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Jandarayar St Vasantha Nagar, near Revoor Padmanabha Chetty's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd NEAR Thangam Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd near Thangam Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaladipet

Independent House, tiruvottiyur primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,161 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaladipet

Independent House, Eluthukaran St near Aerokids international Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd, market line near Kaladipet metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
79,945/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaladipet, Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, northmada street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, 1/11A Seshachalam St Nayakar garden Near kaladipet metro backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Independent House, 14, Voc 3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaladipet, Tiruvottiyur

Standalone Building, Sathangadu Village street, Near St.paul church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaladipet Metro

Independent House, Rajakadai main road sathangadi high road Near Suganya medical shop kaldipet metro Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Theradi, near Kalyana Varadharaja Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Glory For Sale In Kaladipet Metro

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Abc Avenue For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Thyagarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sathangadu?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Sathangadu’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sathangadu ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sathangadu?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sathangadu, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.