nbrank,desc

128 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shani Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shani Nagar Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahyadri Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

chintamani gyanpeeth pride english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Residency For Sale  In Ambegaon Pathar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Apartment   Jambhulwadi Rd, near Venkatesh Lake Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidhi Nandan Appartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shop no 2, Telco Society Corner, Nr Ganesh Mandir, Jambhulwadi Rd,, Ambegaon Bk,, Shani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riyanshi Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Riyanshi Heights  Jambhulwadi road, Telco Colony Near Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Sai Datta Niwas For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

The Sai Datta Niwas  Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakewood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nearby Lake Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swaraj Arcade, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Dream City  Datta Nagar, near Vaishali Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vishalsagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishal Sagar Heights, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

vishalsagar apartment  sukhsagar nagar lane no 4 goodwill school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Namdev Shrushti For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Namdev shrushti  Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar near Venkatesh Lake Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Springs - Sunrise Properties For Sale In Ambegaon, Pune

Blue Springs - Sunrise Properties  Jambhulwadi Rd, Telco Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Springs - Sunrise Properties For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Blue Springs - Sunrise Properties  opposite, Jambhulwadi Rd, Telco Colony, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shruti Prestige For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Independent House, Bholenagar near Sai Raj Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Independent House, Serve No 18 Ambegaon Pathar Ashtvinayak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Riyanshi Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

jambhulwadi road, Telco Colony Near Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sumeru Shree Kanth View For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sumeru Shree Kanth View  Sumeru Shree Kanth View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,436 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  vetal nagar near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambegaon Budru

Shani Nagar, near Swaad Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vighnaharta Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Vighnaharta Heights  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Krishna Tower  Sr no 43, 1/1, Narhe Ambegaon Rd, near sandeepbhai beldare bunglow, near k, Dattanagar, Shani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dattanagar Police Station

Independent House, CRPW+JMR, Jambhulwadi Rd, Dattanagar, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.3 Lacs
₹3,207 per sq.ft.
5,330/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saidatta Niwas For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Saidatta Niwas   SHOP NO 1, Jambhulwadi Rd, Siddhivinayak Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Telco colony?

Presently, there are approximately 128 ready to move flats in Telco colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Telco colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Telco colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Telco colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.