nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kadugodi Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kadugodi Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patalamma Layout

Independent House, FCI Main Rd, Patalamma Layout, V S Reddy Colony, Kadugodi, , near Adams Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.7 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,747 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Patalamma Layout1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In S E K Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Patalamma layout near adams school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In S E K House For Sale  In Kadugodi1/9
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
29
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, V S Reddy Colony, near Adams Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone building, V S Reddy Colony, near Masjid E Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi, Bangalore

Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore  Sy No : Kodugodi, Near Railway Road, Whitefield Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Whitefield Railway Station rd near New BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Near garuda apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹3,485 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, V.S.Reddy Layout,Near Sai Baba Temple (Shirdi Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kadugodi1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sarovar For Sale In Kadugodi

XQR6+88J, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sarovar For Sale  In Kadugodi1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  prestige park view, ITPB Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fen Breeze Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

Fen Breeze Apartments  62/2, Belathur Main Rd, Kumbena Agrahara, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Manshion Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,398 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kk White Castle For Sale In Kadugodi

Kk White Castle  Kadugodi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kadugodi

NVR Sunpearl  Jr College Rd Kumbena Agrahara, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

InfraKaart, Kadugodi Road, WhiteField, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

NVR Sunpearl  Kumbena Agrahara, Jr College Rd near nvr sunpearl appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, sai mandir road near patallamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Kadugodi,

Independent House, , V.S.Reddy, Layout, near Sai Baba Temple (Shirdi Sai & Sathya Sai)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kumbena Agrahara

Nvr Sunpearl  kNVR Sunpearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elv Grace For Sale In Kadugodi

Elv Grace  191, FCI Main Rd, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, FCI Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Kadugodi

Alembic Urban Forest, AB Vajapayee Road, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, V S Reddy Colony, NEAR adugodi Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruchira Lilium For Sale In Kadugodi

Kadugodi railway station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Rd Near NKM RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹33,600 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1007, Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, 1009,1st Main ,Siddharta Layout, kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruchira Lilium For Sale In Kadugodi

Ruchira Lilium  Station Rd, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parth Orchid For Sale In Kadugodi

Parth Orchid  Parth Orchid, Station Rd, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Umme kulsum mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,266 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in V s reddy colony?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in V s reddy colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in V s reddy colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in V s reddy colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in V s reddy colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.